Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Big Trout Lake, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Big Trout Lake, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Big Trout Lake, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5506,556
BustAfghanistan 10,9096,779
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6916,644
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2896,394
FarahAfghanistan 10,8106,717
GardizAfghanistan 10,6816,638
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6926,644
HeratAfghanistan 10,6046,590
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5136,533
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5876,579
KabulAfghanistan 10,5786,573
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9186,785
KhostAfghanistan 10,7096,655
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3436,427
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4236,477
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3416,426
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4936,520
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5226,538
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3436,428
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7946,707
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9606,810
ShkoderAlbania 8,7495,437
TiranaAlbania 8,8335,489
VloreAlbania 8,9065,534
AdrarAlgeria 9,0995,654
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5005,282
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4985,281
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7225,420
BatnaAlgeria 8,7455,435
BecharAlgeria 8,6585,380
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5935,340
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7835,458
BiskraAlgeria 8,8025,470
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4695,884
ChlefAlgeria 8,4415,245
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7125,414
DjanetAlgeria 9,9776,200
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6815,395
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0325,613
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9765,578
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9175,541
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1115,662
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6325,985
In SalahAlgeria 9,3135,787
MilianaAlgeria 8,4825,271
OranAlgeria 8,3875,212
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4775,889
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6715,388
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8866,143
TebessaAlgeria 8,8685,510
TimimounAlgeria 9,0045,595
TindoufAlgeria 8,6375,367
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9795,580
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1215,668
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,6897,885
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8964,906
HuamboAngola 13,7888,568
LuandaAngola 13,2728,247
LuenaAngola 13,9648,677
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7598,550
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3868,318
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5508,420
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5488,419
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7558,548
ByrdAntarctica 14,4979,008
DavisAntarctica 17,90111,124
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3798,314
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2219,458
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,8436,738
AzulArgentina 10,9846,825
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0696,878
BarilocheArgentina 10,9496,804
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,8416,737
CeresArgentina 10,2256,354
ChamicalArgentina 10,0726,259
ChepesArgentina 10,1546,310
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,5427,172
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5536,558
CórdobaArgentina 10,2596,375
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2686,381
CorrientesArgentina 10,1506,307
EsquelArgentina 11,1286,915
EzeizaArgentina 10,8616,749
FormosaArgentina 10,0586,250
General PicoArgentina 10,7066,653
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6856,640
JuninArgentina 10,7236,664
La PlataArgentina 10,9056,777
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,2925,774
La RiojaArgentina 9,9526,184
LaboulayeArgentina 10,5716,569
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,8297,351
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7946,086
Malarg EArgentina 10,4436,489
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,0486,866
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2006,960
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4886,517
MendozaArgentina 10,2116,346
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2096,344
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4746,508
NeuquenArgentina 10,8436,738
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8116,718
OranArgentina 9,4575,877
ParanaArgentina 10,4786,511
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4446,490
PehuajoArgentina 10,8056,714
PergaminoArgentina 10,6766,634
PigeArgentina 10,9506,805
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3086,406
PosadasArgentina 10,2876,393
PresidenciaArgentina 10,0006,214
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1626,315
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9736,819
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3706,444
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2686,381
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,4346,484
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,0557,491
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6265,982
RosarioArgentina 10,5736,570
SaltaArgentina 9,5675,945
San AntonioArgentina 11,1446,925
San LuisArgentina 10,3556,435
San RafaelArgentina 10,3996,462
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7686,692
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,9086,157
SarmientoArgentina 11,4647,124
TrelewArgentina 11,3737,068
TucumanArgentina 9,7756,074
UshuaiaArgentina 12,3977,704
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2796,388
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1456,304
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4436,489
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7116,035
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,2837,012
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1718,806
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6329,714
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6508,482
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7308,532
AmberleyAustralia 12,6337,850
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2888,257
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5857,821
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9878,692
CairnsAustralia 12,2457,609
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4678,369
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1519,415
CedunaAustralia 14,3048,889
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9838,068
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9298,034
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4078,331
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1837,570
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8187,965
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4228,962
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0718,122
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9208,029
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9789,307
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2768,250
East SaleAustralia 13,8128,583
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2659,486
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2649,485
EssendonAustralia 13,9338,658
ForrestAustralia 14,6039,075
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5878,443
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3959,567
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1458,790
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6368,473
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1198,774
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1348,783
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6807,880
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0739,366
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0518,731
LavertonAustralia 13,9528,670
LearmonthAustralia 14,9019,260
LongreachAustralia 12,8858,007
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8848,007
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5207,780
Low HeadAustralia 14,0438,727
Mackay MoAustralia 12,3497,674
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2268,840
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4338,969
MeekatharraAustralia 14,9569,294
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9338,658
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9348,659
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8728,620
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2148,833
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0028,080
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7427,296
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6417,855
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3508,296
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1038,764
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7849,187
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8358,597
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5449,659
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4388,972
RichmondAustralia 13,2328,222
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4457,733
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2328,222
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2238,217
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2948,261
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2938,260
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9687,437
TibooburraAustralia 13,5168,399
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3697,686
WaggaAustralia 13,5738,434
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9909,315
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0998,140
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8987,393
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8379,220
WoomeraAustralia 14,0128,707
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3708,308
GrazAustria 8,1165,043
InnsbruckAustria 7,9224,923
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1035,035
LinzAustria 7,9494,939
SalzburgAustria 7,9414,935
ViennaAustria 8,0324,991
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9784,958
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7806,078
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9866,205
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6976,026
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7266,044
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6946,024
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2993,914
LerwickUk 6,2993,914
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6926,023
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6626,004
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6545,999
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8646,129
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7446,055
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6636,004
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7806,078
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9266,168
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7196,040
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5965,963
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4534,010
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7034,165
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2223,866
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,1262,564
MuharraqBahrain 11,3477,051
ChittagongBangladesh 11,5797,195
DhakaBangladesh 11,4807,134
CharnocksBarbados 6,3353,936
BrestBelarus 7,9154,919
GomelBelarus 8,0995,033
GrodnoBelarus 7,7804,835
MinskBelarus 7,8534,880
MogilevBelarus 7,9184,920
VitebskBelarus 7,7904,841
BrusselsBelgium 7,3044,539
D’UccleBelgium 7,3044,539
OstendeBelgium 7,2044,477
Belize CityBelize 4,2492,640
BeninBenin 11,1976,958
BohiconBenin 11,1036,900
CotonouBenin 11,1976,958
KandiBenin 10,8016,712
NatitingouBenin 10,7766,696
ParakouBenin 10,9426,799
SaveBenin 11,0516,867
BermudaBermuda 4,3922,729
La PazBolivia 8,6165,354
Santa CruzBolivia 8,9935,588
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5345,303
FrancistownBotswana 15,2879,499
MaunBotswana 14,9199,271
TshaneBotswana 15,1649,423
AimoresBrazil 10,4446,490
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9756,199
AltamiraBrazil 8,2695,139
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,3205,170
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,5556,559
ApodiBrazil 9,4465,870
AracajuBrazil 9,9576,187
AracuaiBrazil 10,1496,307
AragarcasBrazil 9,4305,860
AraxaBrazil 10,0856,267
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,7366,050
BageBrazil 10,7566,684
BambuiBrazil 10,1836,328
BarbacenaBrazil 10,4316,482
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4895,897
BarcelosBrazil 7,4014,599
BarraBrazil 9,5645,943
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9285,548
BarreirasBrazil 9,5405,928
BelémBrazil 8,3555,192
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3046,403
BelterraBrazil 8,0424,998
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,3255,795
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7086,654
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7426,054
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6826,016
BrevesBrazil 8,2435,123
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,5636,564
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,6936,645
CabroboBrazil 9,5925,961
CaceresBrazil 9,1275,672
CaetiteBrazil 9,8636,129
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,7146,036
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7146,036
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1756,323
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,4536,495
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3885,834
CanavieirasBrazil 10,2466,367
CaparaoBrazil 10,4856,516
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8466,118
CaratingaBrazil 10,4046,465
CaravelasBrazil 10,4076,467
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,7906,084
CarolinaBrazil 8,9485,560
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,3786,449
CataguasesBrazil 10,5106,531
CatalaoBrazil 9,8986,151
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1056,279
CaxiasBrazil 9,0005,593
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7116,656
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,6105,972
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,4926,520
ChapecoBrazil 10,4456,491
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8345,489
CipoBrazil 9,8726,135
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9145,539
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2556,372
CordeiroBrazil 10,5886,579
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6736,011
CorumbaBrazil 9,4245,856
CoximBrazil 9,5235,918
CrateusBrazil 9,2085,722
CuiabaBrazil 9,1705,698
CuritibaBrazil 10,4786,511
DiamantinaBrazil 10,1746,322
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0435,619
DouradosBrazil 9,8696,133
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,5756,571
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7666,690
EspinosaBrazil 9,9326,172
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,6636,005
FloraniaBrazil 9,5545,937
FlorestaBrazil 9,6515,997
FlorianoBrazil 9,1915,711
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7156,658
FormosaBrazil 9,6966,025
FortalezaBrazil 9,2265,733
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1916,333
FrancaBrazil 10,1446,304
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8156,099
GoianiaBrazil 9,6816,016
GoiasBrazil 9,5595,940
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3336,421
GrajauBrazil 8,8775,516
GuairaBrazil 10,0736,260
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2445,744
GuaratingaBrazil 10,3006,401
IbiriteBrazil 10,3046,403
IguatuBrazil 9,4065,845
IlheusBrazil 10,1626,315
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7845,459
IndaialBrazil 10,6156,597
IpameriBrazil 9,8436,116
IraiBrazil 10,4176,473
IreceBrazil 9,6696,008
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8746,136
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,8724,892
ItaitubaBrazil 8,1285,051
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1866,330
ItaperunaBrazil 10,5446,552
ItapevaBrazil 10,3666,442
ItirucuBrazil 9,9786,200
ItuacuBrazil 9,9296,170
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9266,168
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2306,357
JacobinaBrazil 9,7516,059
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3725,824
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7746,073
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9646,192
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5036,527
LavrasBrazil 10,3546,434
LencoisBrazil 9,8136,098
LinharesBrazil 10,5016,526
LondrinaBrazil 10,1816,327
MacapaBrazil 8,0525,004
MacauBrazil 9,4795,891
MaceioBrazil 9,9396,176
MachadoBrazil 10,3376,423
ManausBrazil 7,7764,832
MarabaBrazil 8,6605,382
MaringaBrazil 10,1406,301
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,0404,996
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9476,181
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7636,067
MonteiroBrazil 9,6916,022
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0216,227
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3565,814
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7046,030
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,6006,587
ObidosBrazil 7,9414,935
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,8526,122
ParacatuBrazil 9,8776,138
ParanaBrazil 9,3955,838
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5306,543
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8436,116
ParintinsBrazil 7,9314,928
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9495,561
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5616,563
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0246,229
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4375,865
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7456,056
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,1236,290
PeixeBrazil 9,3065,783
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5915,960
PicosBrazil 9,3205,791
PiraiBrazil 10,5466,554
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6245,980
PompeuBrazil 10,1736,322
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8486,120
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1345,055
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4506,494
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,0845,024
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7886,704
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1825,706
PosseBrazil 9,6285,983
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,3045,781
RecifeBrazil 9,8536,123
RemansoBrazil 9,5065,907
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,9924,966
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,6176,597
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5096,531
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,6956,024
SalvadorBrazil 10,0426,240
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6256,603
SantaremBrazil 8,0384,995
SantosBrazil 10,5166,535
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,2506,369
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5955,341
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,5135,912
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7026,650
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4346,484
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4306,482
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7305,425
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4546,496
São PauloBrazil 10,4596,500
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2216,352
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,8654,887
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,7076,032
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8916,146
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,2426,365
SobralBrazil 9,1015,655
SoureBrazil 8,2845,148
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4705,885
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9976,834
SurubimBrazil 9,7796,077
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4705,885
TarauacaBrazil 7,6624,762
TauaBrazil 9,2985,778
TefeBrazil 7,5234,675
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,2716,383
TeresinaBrazil 9,0555,627
TiriosBrazil 7,5364,683
TorresBrazil 10,8086,716
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4255,235
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9126,159
TriunfoBrazil 9,6155,975
TucuruiBrazil 8,4765,267
TuriacuBrazil 8,5845,334
UaupesBrazil 7,0534,383
UbatubaBrazil 10,5486,555
UberabaBrazil 10,0426,240
VassourasBrazil 10,5406,550
VicosaBrazil 10,4446,490
VitoriaBrazil 10,5656,565
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0566,249
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7525,439
BurgasBulgaria 9,0015,594
LomBulgaria 8,7215,419
PlevenBulgaria 8,8125,476
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9415,556
SadovoBulgaria 8,9505,561
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9475,560
SofiaBulgaria 8,8425,494
VarnaBulgaria 8,9465,559
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,4066,467
BurundiBurundi 13,7048,516
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,2257,596
SiemreapCambodia 12,0857,510
BatouriCameroon 12,1197,531
DoualaCameroon 11,8797,382
GarouaCameroon 11,6037,210
MamfeCameroon 11,6937,266
MarouaCameroon 11,5487,176
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8017,333
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7907,326
YaoundeCameroon 12,0057,460
YokoCameroon 11,8977,393
Abbotsford, BcCanada 698434
Agassiz, BcCanada 649404
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3281,447
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1372,571
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9282,441
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6941,053
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,537955
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,0021,866
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 628390
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,8421,144
Banff, AbCanada 214133
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,4971,552
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8842,414
Blue River, BcCanada 491305
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,6651,656
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,266787
Brandon, MbCanada 921572
Broadview, SkCanada 730454
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2732,034
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,065662
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9073,049
Burns Lake, BcCanada 997619
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,0611,281
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12276
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,1311,325
Campbell River, BcCanada 884550
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3612,088
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1741,972
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8991,802
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,2941,425
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,100683
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,277793
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7412,325
Castlegar, BcCanada 360224
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6851,669
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3392,075
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6402,262
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,6372,260
Chatham Point, BcCanada 891554
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4422,139
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,9591,217
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3191,441
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2972,049
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,524947
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,1841,357
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1821,978
Cold Lake, AbCanada 490304
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,2671,409
Comox, BcCanada 862536
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,6941,052
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3151,439
Coronation, AbCanada 220137
Cranbrook, BcCanada 223138
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,8362,384
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 906563
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 777483
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,424885
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8922,419
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0131,872
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,8811,790
Dryden, OnCanada 1,432890
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4301,510
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 339211
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 376234
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 366228
Edson, AbCanada 440273
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,056656
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,413878
Estevan, SkCanada 721448
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,196743
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4522,145
Flin Flon, MbCanada 893555
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 948589
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 714444
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,135705
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3321
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,373854
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,082672
Fort St John, BcCanada 841523
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 922573
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,4072,117
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,4202,125
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9851,855
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0922,543
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,375854
Gladman Point, NtCanada 799497
Golden, BcCanada 309192
Goose, NfCanada 3,5392,199
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,2861,421
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 677420
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,5762,222
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6722,282
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,9231,195
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6882,292
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,6802,287
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,6071,620
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5412,201
Harrow, OnCanada 2,4631,531
Hay River, NtCanada 1,186737
Hope, BcCanada 627390
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4791,541
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3951,488
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2931,425
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9851,855
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,1891,982
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 329205
Kamloops, BcCanada 538334
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1681,347
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1661,346
Kelowna, BcCanada 466290
Kenora, OnCanada 1,319819
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7891,733
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,5811,604
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,9511,213
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9571,838
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9001,802
La Ronge, SkCanada 742461
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,0471,272
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,0231,257
Langara, BcCanada 1,437893
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7431,083
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6742
London, OnCanada 2,5291,571
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8771,788
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,064661
Lytton, BcCanada 620385
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,4841,543
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,7331,699
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 217135
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,0121,250
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,122697
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15697
Merry Island, BcCanada 796495
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5372,198
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,1841,979
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9521,834
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9311,821
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 519323
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2511,399
Morden, MbCanada 1,068664
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,5601,591
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3782,099
Nanaimo, BcCanada 805500
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5582,211
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,8651,780
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8501,149
North Battleford, SkCanada 420261
North Bay, OnCanada 2,4891,546
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8011,741
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8031,742
Peace River, AbCanada 725451
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,3721,474
Penticton, BcCanada 492306
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,6561,650
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,6631,655
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,588987
Port Alberni, BcCanada 872542
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8492,392
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,025637
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,041647
Prince Albert, SkCanada 591368
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 779484
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,271790
Princeton, BcCanada 738459
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,8371,763
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0381,888
Quesnel, BcCanada 730454
Red Deer, AbCanada 221137
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,342834
Regina (cda), SkCanada 585363
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 581361
Resolute, NtCanada 2,8381,763
Revelstoke, BcCanada 382238
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9071,807
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,9752,470
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 188117
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,4922,170
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,340833
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6591,652
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4132,121
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 475295
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,1231,319
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0961,924
Scott, SkCanada 362225
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,2582,025
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,6942,295
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0781,912
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,4481,521
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,433890
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,487924
Slave Lake, AbCanada 570354
Smithers, BcCanada 1,088676
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8452,390
Summerside, PeCanada 3,5812,225
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 368229
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 360223
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8562,396
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,3701,473
Terrace, BcCanada 1,159721
Teslin, YtCanada 1,6591,031
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 899559
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,082672
Thompson, MbCanada 1,171728
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7121,064
Timmins, OnCanada 2,2681,409
Tofino, BcCanada 937582
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,6211,629
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,6021,617
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7281,695
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6121,002
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7702,343
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,067663
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5381,577
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 751467
Vegreville, AbCanada 360224
Vermilion, AbCanada 366228
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 784487
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 817508
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,1341,947
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,5601,591
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,481920
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,8011,119
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,4431,518
Windsor, OnCanada 2,4451,519
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,113692
Wynyard, SkCanada 627390
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,5542,208
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,355842
Yorkton, SkCanada 738459
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1545,067
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,0535,005
SalCape Verde 8,5785,330
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3677,685
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0297,475
AbecheChad 11,5807,196
FayaChad 11,0896,891
MoundouChad 11,8317,352
N’DjamenaChad 11,4337,104
AntofagastaChile 9,2005,717
AricaChile 8,6955,403
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,4097,089
ChicoChile 11,4767,131
ChillanChile 10,4576,498
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4396,487
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6025,967
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,3307,041
Curico-General FreireChile 10,3256,416
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,9225,544
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6255,360
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5487,797
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8186,101
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,8276,728
ParronChile 10,2776,386
Puerto AysenChile 11,3247,037
Puerto MonttChile 10,9106,779
Punta ArenasChile 12,1437,546
QuinteroChile 10,1256,292
SantiagoChile 10,1986,337
SewellChile 10,2696,381
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,6566,622
ValdiviaChile 10,7396,673
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,7656,689
VallenarChile 9,7646,068
ValparaisoChile 10,1326,296
AltaiChina 8,9315,550
BeijingChina 8,8965,528
ChangchunChina 8,1305,052
ChangduChina 10,4876,517
ChangshaChina 10,1916,333
ChengduChina 10,3046,403
ChongqingChina 10,3306,419
DuianChina 9,9186,163
ErlianChina 8,7025,407
GanzhouChina 10,3266,416
GuangzhouChina 10,6586,623
HaikouChina 11,1286,915
HailarChina 7,8694,890
HamiChina 9,3495,809
HetanChina 10,2126,346
JiuquanChina 9,5435,930
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0026,215
KashiChina 9,9966,211
KunmingChina 10,9386,797
LanzhouChina 9,7536,061
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,8146,720
NanchangChina 10,0156,224
NanjingChina 9,5505,935
NanningChina 10,9566,808
PingbianChina 9,8676,131
QingdaoChina 9,0895,648
QiqiharChina 7,8704,890
RuoqiangChina 9,8716,134
ShanghaiChina 9,4965,901
ShantouChina 10,4846,515
ShenyangChina 8,4095,226
TaiyuanChina 9,2755,764
TaoyuanChina 10,0956,273
TengchongChina 11,0796,884
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,3675,821
Xi’AnChina 9,7516,060
XichangChina 10,6566,622
YanjiChina 8,0244,986
YichangChina 10,0156,223
YinchuanChina 9,4315,861
YiningChina 9,4455,869
ZhengzhouChina 9,5175,914
ZhijiangChina 10,4096,468
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,4293,995
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,3873,969
AraucaColombia 6,1843,843
BarranquillaColombia 5,5913,474
Benito SalasColombia 6,3323,935
BogotáColombia 6,2233,867
Camilo DazaColombia 6,0003,729
El CaranoColombia 5,9933,724
Las GaviotasColombia 6,4143,986
MatecanaColombia 6,1283,808
PeralesColombia 6,1963,850
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,4584,013
Rafael NunezColombia 5,5923,475
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0573,143
Simon BolivarColombia 5,5983,479
VanguardiaColombia 6,3033,917
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,3124,544
YariguiesColombia 6,0173,739
MoroniComoros 15,2019,446
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1983,230
LimonCosta Rica 5,2543,265
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1703,212
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2073,236
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2585,132
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6385,368
SibenikCroatia 8,4445,247
SplitCroatia 8,4885,274
ZagrebCroatia 8,2495,126
CamagueyCuba 4,4262,751
CasablancaCuba 4,0082,490
HavanaCuba 4,0222,499
WillemstadCuraçao 5,8083,609
FamagustaCyprus 9,9736,197
LarnacaCyprus 9,9886,207
LimassolCyprus 9,9896,207
NicosiaCyprus 9,9486,182
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9594,946
ChebCzech Republic 7,7074,789
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9604,946
PragueCzech Republic 7,7774,833
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8527,986
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9418,041
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0068,082
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4098,954
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7648,553
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1974,473
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3254,552
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0664,391
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0004,350
MarstalDenmark 7,1984,473
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2564,509
OdenseDenmark 7,1484,442
RandersDenmark 7,0384,373
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3144,545
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0284,367
TønderDenmark 7,1284,429
TylstrupDenmark 6,9694,331
TystofteDenmark 7,1934,470
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9974,348
VestervigDenmark 6,9454,316
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7537,925
Melville HallDominica 5,9983,727
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0163,117
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1453,197
AzuaDominican Republic 5,1223,183
BaniDominican Republic 5,1723,214
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1303,188
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1743,215
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0803,156
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,0933,165
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1133,177
DajabonDominican Republic 4,9683,087
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,0893,162
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,0583,143
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,2133,239
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,0563,142
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1983,230
HigueyDominican Republic 5,2463,260
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,0473,136
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0223,121
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,0773,155
JimaniDominican Republic 5,0723,152
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2453,259
La VegaDominican Republic 5,0793,156
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,2003,231
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9903,101
MichesDominican Republic 5,1903,225
MocaDominican Republic 5,0623,145
MoncionDominican Republic 5,0183,118
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,9463,073
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1593,206
NaguaDominican Republic 5,1063,173
NeybaDominican Republic 5,0873,161
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1073,173
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1073,173
PoloDominican Republic 5,1313,188
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0273,124
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,0413,133
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,0683,149
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0833,158
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2263,247
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1633,208
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,0703,151
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1543,203
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1783,217
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,0453,135
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1383,193
San JuanDominican Republic 5,0703,151
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2633,271
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1363,191
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,0443,134
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0003,107
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1863,223
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1073,173
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1473,198
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1193,181
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,9733,090
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1473,199
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0363,130
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6215,357
CanarEcuador 6,7074,168
GuayaquilEcuador 6,6244,116
IzobambaEcuador 6,5044,042
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,4263,993
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,8464,254
MilagroEcuador 6,6334,122
OtavaloEcuador 6,4574,012
PichilingueEcuador 6,5364,061
PortoviejoEcuador 6,4844,030
PuyoEcuador 6,6474,131
QuitoEcuador 6,4874,031
RumipambaEcuador 6,5684,081
San GabrielEcuador 6,4414,003
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2436,365
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4696,506
AswanEgypt 11,0936,893
AsyutEgypt 10,7086,654
BahariyaEgypt 10,4956,522
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5026,526
CairoEgypt 10,4066,467
DabaaEgypt 10,2026,340
DakhlaEgypt 10,7876,703
El ArishEgypt 10,3916,457
El TorEgypt 10,6826,638
FarafraEgypt 10,5896,580
HelwanEgypt 10,4306,481
HurguadaEgypt 10,7956,708
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3866,454
KhargaEgypt 10,8526,744
KosseirEgypt 10,9196,785
LuxorEgypt 10,9126,781
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1256,292
MinyaEgypt 10,5906,581
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3156,410
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5776,573
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7326,669
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5076,529
SalloumEgypt 10,0236,229
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2706,382
SohagEgypt 10,7836,701
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6476,616
TahrirEgypt 10,3256,416
TantaEgypt 10,3226,414
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,5852,849
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6022,860
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,5622,835
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,5972,857
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,8427,359
AsmaraEritrea 12,2187,593
AssabEritrea 12,5787,816
MassawaEritrea 12,2017,582
TallinEstonia 7,2274,491
TartuEstonia 7,3894,591
VilsandiEstonia 7,2484,504
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8768,001
GonderEthiopia 12,4547,739
NegeleEthiopia 13,2868,256
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4697,748
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9363,689
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8943,663
Laucala BayFiji 10,1296,294
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,1576,311
NandiFiji 10,1576,311
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1806,326
HelsinkiFinland 7,1534,445
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1474,441
JoensuuFinland 7,0284,367
JokioinenFinland 7,0604,387
JyvskylFinland 6,9624,326
KajaaniFinland 6,8244,240
KuopioFinland 6,9604,325
KuusamoFinland 6,6894,157
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1564,447
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0264,366
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9334,308
OuluFinland 6,7074,168
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4994,039
TampereFinland 7,0044,352
TurkuFinland 7,0554,384
VaasaFinland 6,8004,225
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3015,159
BiarritzFrance 7,6564,758
BordeauxFrance 7,5824,712
BrestFrance 7,0934,408
CaenFrance 7,2244,489
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5274,677
DijonFrance 7,6474,752
GourdonFrance 7,6934,780
GrenobleFrance 7,8644,887
Le MansFrance 7,3614,574
LilleFrance 7,2694,517
LyonFrance 7,7774,833
MarseilleFrance 7,9954,968
MontpellierFrance 7,9214,922
NancyFrance 7,5724,706
NantesFrance 7,3404,561
NiceFrance 8,0705,015
ParisFrance 7,3864,589
PerpignanFrance 7,9434,936
StrasbourgFrance 7,6474,752
ToulonFrance 8,0585,008
ToulouseFrance 7,7914,841
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5364,683
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5334,681
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5374,684
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6574,758
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3684,578
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1494,442
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3395,182
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3375,181
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0865,025
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4515,251
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8554,881
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9465,559
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,39711,432
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,76912,284
BitamGabon 12,1657,559
CocobeachGabon 12,1467,548
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6377,853
LambarnGabon 12,3437,670
LastourvilleGabon 12,5107,774
LibrevilleGabon 12,1847,571
MakokouGabon 12,3907,700
MayumbaGabon 12,6157,839
MitzicGabon 12,2877,636
MkamboGabon 12,4147,714
MoandaGabon 12,6087,835
MouilaGabon 12,4977,766
Port-GentilGabon 12,2467,610
TchibanGabon 12,5877,822
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,1083,795
BanjulGambia 9,2995,778
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3195,791
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5625,942
BerlinGermany 7,5204,673
BrockenGermany 7,4774,647
CologneGermany 7,4024,600
DresdenGermany 7,6624,761
ErfurtGermany 7,5664,701
EssenGermany 7,3644,576
FichtelbergGermany 7,6954,782
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5494,691
GeisenheimGermany 7,5324,680
GorlitzGermany 7,7044,787
HamburgGermany 7,2884,529
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2874,528
HannoverGermany 7,3804,586
HelgolandGermany 7,1564,447
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8594,884
KarlsruheGermany 7,6394,747
KasselGermany 7,4764,645
KonstanzGermany 7,7934,843
LeipzigGermany 7,5844,713
LindenbergGermany 7,5754,707
MagdeburgGermany 7,4874,652
MunichGermany 7,8424,873
MünsterGermany 7,3414,562
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4314,618
NurembergGermany 7,7074,789
NurnbergGermany 7,7054,788
PotsdamGermany 7,5194,672
RostockGermany 7,3174,547
SchleswigGermany 7,1904,468
StuttgartGermany 7,6944,781
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4974,659
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8934,905
AccraGhana 11,0976,896
KumasiGhana 10,9036,775
TamaleGhana 10,7096,655
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0755,018
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1145,663
AthensGreece 9,3175,789
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3455,807
ChiosGreece 9,3725,824
CorfuGreece 9,0075,597
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9505,562
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6415,991
IoanninaGreece 9,0355,614
KalamataGreece 9,3435,806
KerkiraGreece 9,0075,597
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4615,879
LamiaGreece 9,1785,703
LarissaGreece 9,1045,658
LemnosGreece 9,1805,704
LimnosGreece 9,1835,706
MethoniGreece 9,3535,812
MilosGreece 9,4745,887
MitiliniGreece 9,3185,790
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3135,787
NaxosGreece 9,4715,886
PatrasGreece 9,2145,726
RhodesGreece 9,6425,992
SamosGreece 9,4685,883
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2505,748
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5845,956
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0385,616
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3125,787
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2295,735
AasiaatGreenland 3,7372,322
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4282,752
AputiteqGreenland 4,5862,850
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7162,931
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9422,450
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6992,299
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8102,368
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8703,026
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8082,367
JulianehbGreenland 4,1622,586
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8242,376
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8733,028
NanortalikGreenland 4,2232,624
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1822,599
NordGreenland 4,5942,855
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8042,364
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4732,158
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3352,694
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8282,379
UpernavikGreenland 3,6692,280
UummannaqGreenland 3,7772,347
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,9203,679
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,9213,679
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,4502,765
BokeGuinea 9,6375,988
ConakryGuinea 9,8386,113
FaranahGuinea 9,9946,211
KankanGuinea 10,0636,253
KindiaGuinea 9,8486,119
KissidougouGuinea 10,0946,272
LabeGuinea 9,7776,076
MacentaGuinea 10,2106,345
MamouGuinea 9,8746,136
NzerekoreGuinea 10,3626,439
SiguiriGuinea 9,9806,202
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,5045,906
GeorgetownGuyana 6,9804,338
TimehriGuyana 7,0014,350
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,0373,130
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,0223,121
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,0653,148
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,0073,111
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,1043,171
Midway IslandHawaii 5,8593,641
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,0113,114
CatacamasHonduras 4,6222,872
CholutecaHonduras 4,7262,937
La CeibaHonduras 4,4952,793
La MesaHonduras 4,4752,781
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,6942,917
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,5062,800
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6492,889
TelaHonduras 4,4692,777
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7146,658
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7156,658
BudapestHungary 8,2045,098
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2175,106
DebrecenHungary 8,3005,158
KeszthelyHungary 8,2095,101
MiskolcHungary 8,2095,101
PecsHungary 8,3205,170
SzegedHungary 8,3665,199
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1365,056
AkureyriIceland 5,2503,262
DalatangiIceland 5,4513,387
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4463,385
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3583,330
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2903,287
ReykhólarIceland 5,0963,167
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1773,217
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0923,164
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2863,285
AgraIndia 11,3347,043
AhmedabadIndia 11,8397,357
AkolaIndia 12,0607,494
AllahabadIndia 11,4707,127
AmritsarIndia 10,8726,756
BangaloreIndia 12,9068,020
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6237,844
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,9587,431
BikanerIndia 11,2877,014
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,8627,993
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2717,004
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2717,004
DaltonganjIndia 11,5817,196
DarbhangaIndia 11,3137,030
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9446,801
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9406,798
DumkaIndia 11,4907,140
DwarkaIndia 11,9327,415
GoaIndia 12,6717,874
GuwahatiIndia 11,1846,950
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,4007,705
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8517,364
JagdalpurIndia 12,1627,558
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,6527,240
KotaIndia 11,5817,197
KozhikodeIndia 13,1198,152
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5686,567
LudhianaIndia 10,9486,803
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9518,048
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,0606,873
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3007,643
MusulipatnamIndia 12,4947,764
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9897,450
New DelhiIndia 11,1876,952
PambanIndia 13,2878,257
PuneIndia 12,3327,664
SagarIndia 11,6917,265
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6016,588
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4108,333
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4108,333
VeravalIndia 12,0917,514
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,2877,635
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3437,670
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,8367,976
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,8838,627
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,2228,217
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0907,513
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6987,270
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,3108,271
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9187,406
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,6938,509
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,1508,171
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,4037,086
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,4198,339
AbadanIran 10,8546,745
ArakIran 10,4806,512
BabolsarIran 10,2356,360
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3307,041
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1036,278
Bandar LengehIran 11,3877,076
BirjandIran 10,7346,670
BushehrIran 11,0556,870
ChahbaharIran 11,5867,199
DezfulIran 10,6516,619
EsfahanIran 10,6816,637
IranshahrIran 11,3747,068
KermanIran 11,0026,837
KermanshahIran 10,3996,462
Khoram AbadIran 10,5216,538
MashhadIran 10,3616,438
OroomiehIran 9,9996,213
RamsarIran 10,1856,329
RashtIran 10,1226,290
SemnanIran 10,3706,444
ShahroudIran 10,2986,400
ShirazIran 11,0236,850
TabrizIran 9,9776,200
TeheranIran 10,3286,418
YazdIran 10,7876,703
ZahedanIran 11,1246,912
ZanjanIran 10,1716,320
BaghdadIraq 10,4576,498
BasraIraq 10,8236,725
BelmulletIreland 6,3643,955
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5544,073
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4524,009
ClonesIreland 6,5004,039
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4424,003
CorkIreland 6,6154,111
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6194,113
DublinIreland 6,6044,104
KilkennyIreland 6,6194,113
Malin HeadIreland 6,4043,980
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6904,158
ShannonIreland 6,5334,059
ValentiaIreland 6,5254,055
EilatIsrael 10,5876,579
HaifaIsrael 10,2476,367
JerusalemIsrael 10,3536,434
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3296,419
AlbengaItaly 8,0765,018
AlgheroItaly 8,3965,217
AmendolaItaly 8,6465,373
AnconaItaly 8,3555,192
ArezzoItaly 8,2975,156
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7295,424
BergamoItaly 7,9984,970
BolognaItaly 8,1735,079
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9964,969
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8415,494
BrindisiItaly 8,8255,484
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5605,320
CameriItaly 7,9654,950
CampobassoItaly 8,5985,343
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5285,299
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5955,341
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4865,273
Cape MeleItaly 8,0865,025
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7725,451
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0075,597
CerviaItaly 8,2455,123
CiampinoItaly 8,4845,272
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1785,082
Cisa PassItaly 8,1185,045
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4305,238
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0224,985
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0845,645
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9485,561
DecimomannuItaly 8,5475,311
DobbiacoItaly 8,0094,977
FalconaraItaly 8,3485,188
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2365,118
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6465,373
FonniItaly 8,4895,275
FrontoneItaly 8,3305,177
FrosinoneItaly 8,5315,301
GelaItaly 9,0065,596
GenoaItaly 8,0755,018
GhediItaly 8,0475,000
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7725,451
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6215,357
GrossetoItaly 8,3285,175
GrottaglieItaly 8,8155,478
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3955,217
GuidoniaItaly 8,4735,265
IstranaItaly 8,1015,034
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0815,643
LatinaItaly 8,5235,297
LatronicoItaly 8,7985,467
LecceItaly 8,8735,514
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3005,158
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8025,470
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9585,567
MilanItaly 8,0004,971
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9594,946
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3675,199
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6475,373
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4295,238
PadovaItaly 8,1175,044
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0114,978
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8655,509
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8495,499
PantelleriaItaly 8,9265,547
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1055,037
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5395,306
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3605,195
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4955,279
PiacenzaItaly 8,0695,014
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2125,103
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2255,111
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5855,335
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7355,428
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4935,277
PrizziItaly 8,9085,535
RadicofaniItaly 8,3465,186
Resia PassItaly 7,9344,930
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2785,144
RivoltoItaly 8,1145,042
Rolle PassItaly 8,0314,990
RomeItaly 8,4675,262
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4705,263
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1455,062
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0825,022
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6405,369
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9235,545
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1565,068
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4015,221
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8875,522
SigonellaItaly 9,0065,596
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8145,477
TarvisioItaly 8,0865,025
TermoliItaly 8,5715,326
TorinoItaly 7,9684,952
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9494,940
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8475,497
TrevicoItaly 8,6725,389
TrevisoItaly 8,1085,038
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1715,078
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9624,948
UdineItaly 8,1135,041
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8035,470
VeniceItaly 8,1285,051
VeronaItaly 8,0765,018
VicenzaItaly 8,0895,026
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4425,246
ViterboItaly 8,4025,221
VolterraItaly 8,2595,132
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,8766,759